Etisalat Approved Network Products | Structured Cabling, Fiber Optic, Racks & Cabinet Solutions - Avalon Networks

Structured Cabling Solutions

Description SF/UTP-CAT6-4P-PVC+PE-AM40 have been desi...

Description 4-Pair Category 6 solid cables (U/UTP) ha...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon Patch Cords have been desi...

Product Description Avalon RJ45 Cat.6A Connectors are...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon Patch Cords have...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon Patch Cords have...

Product Description Avalon 24 AWG UTP CAT.6 cables ar...

Description Avalon Cat.6 Angular Face Plates are manu...

Description Avalon Cat.6 Blank Patch Panels are the i...

Description Avalon Cat.6 Blank Patch Panels are the i...

Description Avalon Cat.6 Blank Patch Panels are the i...

Description Avalon Cat.5e Blank Patch Panels are the ...

Description Avalon Cat.5e Blank Patch Panels are the ...

Description Avalon Cat.5e Blank Patch Panels are the ...

Description Avalon Cat.6A Blank Patch Panels are the ...

Description Avalon Cat.6A Blank Patch Panels are the ...

Fiber Optic Solutions

Description Avalon LC-LC OM4 LSZH Multimode fiber opt...

Avalon LC-SC OM4 LSZH Multimode fiber optic patch cord i...

Description Avalon SC-SC OM4 LSZH Multimode fiber opt...

Avalon LC OM4 optical fiber system is the pinnacle of mu...

Avalon SC OM4 optical fiber system is the pinnacle of mu...

Product Description Avalon Splice Sleeves are a combi...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon 2-fiber single-mode all di...

Description Avalon Loose tube indoor/outdoor optical ...

Description Avalon Loose tube armored optical fiber c...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon ST OM2 fiber optic pigtail...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon ST OM1 fiber optic pigtail...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon 0M3 laser-optimized 50/125...

Product Description Avalon 0M3 laser-optimized 50/125...

Avalon 0M3 laser-optimized 50/125um multi-mode fiber pat...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon LC OM1 fiber pigtails are ...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon angle polished (APC) pigta...

Racks & Cabinet Solutions

Description Avalon Cabinets are Feature-rich rac...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon Cabinets are feature-...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon Power Distribution Units (...

Product Description Avalon Cabinets are Feature-rich ...

Product Description Avalon Cabinets are feature-rich ...

Description Avalon Cabinets are Feature-rich rac...

Description Avalon Cabinets are Feature-rich rac...

Description Avalon Cabinets are Feature-rich rack enc...

Description Avalon Cabinets are Feature-rich rack enc...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Vertical cable management tray ru...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon Cabinets are feature-rich ...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon Horizontal Blank Panels ar...

Avalon Cabinets are feature-rich rack enclosures optimiz...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon allows its customers to co...

PRODUCT DESCRIPTION Avalon’s 19” Shelves are designed...

Avalon Cabinets are Feature-rich rack enclosures optimiz...